BC vs Minneapolis

BC vs  Minneapolis

Brooklyn Center vs thunder bay

Brooklyn Center vs thunder bay

Brooklyn park and thunder bay

Brooklyn park and thunder bay

Grade 4 Ankeny vs Big Lake Saturday 1200pm

Grade 4 Ankeny vs Big Lake Saturday 1200pm

Grade 4 Ankeny vs Big Lake Saturday 1200pm part2

Grade 4 Ankeny vs Big Lake Saturday 1200pm part2

Grade 4 Big Lake vs Big Lake Friday 6pm

Grade 4 Big Lake vs Big Lake Friday 6pm

Grade 4 North Area vs Ankeny Saturday 430pm

Grade 4 North Area vs Ankeny Saturday  430pm

Grade 5 Big Lake vs North Area Saturday 100pm

Grade 5 Big Lake vs North Area Saturday 100pm

Grade 5 Buffalo vs Forest Lake Saturday 100pm

Grade 5 Buffalo vs Forest Lake Saturday 100pm

Grade 5 St. Francis vs Big Lake #1

Grade 5 St. Francis vs Big Lake #1

Grade 5 Zimmerman vs St. Francis Friday 6pm

Grade 5 Zimmerman vs St. Francis Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Big Lake vs Edina Saturday 300pm

Grade 6 Big Lake vs Edina Saturday 300pm

Grade 6 Brooklyn Center vs Sartell #1 Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Brooklyn Center vs Sartell #1 Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Lakeville vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Lakeville vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Minneapolis vs Sartell Saturday 1030am

Grade 6 Minneapolis vs Sartell Saturday 1030am

Grade 6 North Area vs Lakeville

Grade 6 North Area vs Lakeville

Grade 6 North Area vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 6 North Area vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Sartell #3 vs Big Lake Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Sartell #3 vs Big Lake Friday 6pm

Grade 6 Sartell vs Edina

Grade 6 Sartell vs Edina

Grade 6 Zimmerman vs St. Francis Friday 8pm

Grade 6 Zimmerman vs St. Francis Friday 8pm

Grade 7 Big Lake vs Edina

Grade 7 Big Lake vs Edina

Grade 7 Lino Lakes vs Minneapolis

Grade 7 Lino Lakes vs Minneapolis

Grade 7 Minneapolis vs Waukee Sunday 100pm

Grade 7 Minneapolis vs Waukee Sunday 100pm

Grade 7 North Area vs Shakopee

Grade 7 North Area vs Shakopee

Grade 7 Shakopee vs North Area Saturday 1100pm

Grade 7 Shakopee vs North Area Saturday 1100pm

Grade 7 Zimmerman vs Shakopee Friday 6pm

Grade 7 Zimmerman vs Shakopee Friday 6pm

Grade 8 Big Lake vs Urbandale Saturday 300pm

Grade 8 Big Lake vs Urbandale Saturday 300pm

Grade 8 Cedar Rapids vs Minneapolis 2

Grade 8 Cedar Rapids vs Minneapolis  2

Grade 8 Edina vs Thunder Bay Saturday 1100pm

Grade 8 Edina vs Thunder Bay Saturday 1100pm

Grade 8 Lakeville vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 8 Lakeville vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 8 North Area Cheer II

Grade 8 North Area    Cheer II

Grade 8 North Area Cherr

Grade 8 North Area    Cherr

Grade 8 North Area vs Cedar Rapids Sunday 300pm

Grade 8 North Area vs Cedar Rapids Sunday 300pm

Grade 8 North Area vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 8 North Area vs Thunder Bay Friday 6pm

Grade 8 St. Francis vs Zimmerman Saturday 100pm

Grade 8 St. Francis vs Zimmerman Saturday 100pm

Grade 8 Thunder Bay vs Edina

Grade 8 Thunder Bay vs Edina

Grade 8 Urbandale vs St. Francis

Grade 8 Urbandale vs St. Francis

Grade 8 Zimmerman vs St. Francis Saturday 100pm

Grade 8 Zimmerman vs St. Francis Saturday 100pm